Approx. Rs 12 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Banking on our skilled professionals, we are engaged in Talc Powder IP. This product is not only used as a lubricant and filler in paper but also finds wide usage in ceramics, pharmaceuticals, plastics, paint & coatings and cosmetics industries. The offered product is obtained from the metamorphism of magnesium minerals, which is carried by experienced professionals under the controlled conditions. We assure our clients that this powder is stringently monitored on various parameters to meet the international quality standards.
Explore More Products